Tournament Details

Entries: 150

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dwight AdamsGreensboro, N.C.A
Dick AllenLexington, S.C.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Darren AndrettaWantagh, NYA Fri @ 3:00 PM
Bob Andretta Jr.East Patzhogue, N.Y.A
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Leonardo ApolloniaRaleigh, N.C.B
Adam BaerYork Springs, Pa.B
Paul BajorskiWest Babylon, N.Y.B
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioB
Tim BeaverKingston, N.Y.A
Doug BeckerClermont, Fla.B Fri @ 3:00 PM
Todd BennerSinking Spring, Pa.B
ss-Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A
Chris BlackmoreAldie, Va.B
Jack BoganKensington, Md.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
ss-Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
ss-Jay BoyleGarnet Valley, Pa.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Paul BrionMansfield, Pa.A
Scott CanfieldConestoga, Pa.B
Darryl CarreonWoodbridge, Va.B
Adam ChaseNorth Babylon, N.Y.B
Austin ChubbMechanicsburg, Pa.A
Ryan CiminelliClarence, N.Y.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Sam CooleyAustraliaB Fri @ 5:15 PM
Jason CornogCherry Hill, N.J.B
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.B Fri @ 3:00 PM
Tommy DakouvanosN. Middletown, N.J.B
Justin D'AmicoStaten Island, N.Y.B
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
ss-Pete DiChiaraArdsley, N.Y.B
ss-John DiSantisWilmington, Del.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Jeremy DomingoSewell, N.J.A
Kevin DonovanPainted Post, N.Y.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.A
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Brian ElderNewark, Del.B
n-Jeremy ElderWilmington, DelA
Naime EstevesClifton Park, N.Y.A
Graham FachCanadaA Fri @ 5:15 PM
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, Va.B
Victor Florie JrRichmond, Va.B
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Maurice FrazierSuffolk, Va.B
John FureyHowell, N.J.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Anthony FuscoWest Hempstead, N.Y.A
Mike GossmanAllentown, Pa.B
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Frank Gray Jr.North East, Md.B
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.B
Gary HainesWest Babylon, N.Y.B
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.A
David HarveyDanville, Pa.B
ss-Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixB Fri @ 5:15 PM
Gregory HessHamilton, N.J.A
Bradley HoffmanLemoyne, PaB
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.B
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.B
Michael HuhnSecane, Pa.,A
ss-Williard Isaacs, JrKenton, Del.A
Nathan JohnsonElmira, N.Y.A
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
Brian KasperowskiDickson City, Pa.A
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
ss-David KneasAnnapolis, Md.A
David Knight Jr.Glassboro, N.J.A
Geordin KrupskiNewtonville, N.J.B
Keith LaingOakdale, Conn.A
Mike LattucaHarrisburg, PaB
Troy LehighYork, Pa.B
Nathan LidkeElkton, Md.B
n-Bryan LindecampNorth East, Md.A
Francois LouwSouth AfricaB Fri @ 8:00 PM
ss-Sam MaccaroneWilliamstown, N.J.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonA Fri @ 3:00 PM
Rob ManleyNewark, Del.A
Michael MarkisScranton, Pa.B
Richard MartinezBallston Spa, N.Y.B
John Maslanik Jr.Mantua, N.J.A
Hector Medina IIWoodbridge, Va.A
Daniel MitchellElkton, Md.B
Robert MockenhauptRutherford, N.J.B
BJ MooreGreensburg, Pa.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Tyler MorganNewark, Del.A
n-ss-Arthur NowlinNew Castle, Del.A
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.B
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.A
Stephen Pavlinko Jr.Sewell, N.J.A
n-Jason PavlinkoSewell, N.J.A
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Tim PfeiferOakdale, Pa.A
Connor PickfordCharlotte, N.C.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.A Fri @ 5:15 PM
Collin RaineriGilbertsville, Pa.B
Ervin RainesNew Cummberland, Pa.A
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
Dylan ReedWaynesboro, Pa.B
Jacob Rivers JrAlbany, N.Y.A
n-Jeffrey RobertsClermont, Fla.B
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.B
Kristian RogersSalisbury, N.C.B
Isaac RoseColorado Springs, Colo.A
Benjamin RynesForest Hill, Md.A
Joseph RzemieniewskiMiddletown, Del.B
Matt SandersIndianapolisA Fri @ 3:00 PM
Josh SchmehlMillsboro, Del.B
Scott Schnur, Jr.Chruchville, Md.A
James ScottManassas, Va.B
Rocco SerpicoHazlet, N.J.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.B Fri @ 5:15 PM
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.B
Todd SigetiLititz, Pa.A
Anthony SimonsenAustin, TexasB Fri @ 8:00 PM
William SlackBarton, N.Y.A
Glenn SmithNew YorkB
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.A
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA
Jason StadtlerLafayette, N.J.B
Jason SternerRockledge, Fla.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
n-Jason StetinaKingston, Pa.B
Joseph SteuberLakehurst, N.J.A
David StoufferLehigh Acres, Fla.A
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Tyler TardonaClaymont, Del.A
Richie TeeceEnglandA
Benjamin Thompson IITownsend, Del.B
ss-George TignorWinchendon, Mass.B
Jim Tomek Jr.New Cumberland, Pa.B
Adam TravisCockeysville, Md.A
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Michael VellaBellport, N.Y.A
Chris ViaSpringfield, OhioA
Jeffrey VoghtCanojaharie, N.Y.B
n-Stanley WaiteDover, Del.B
Richard WalkerOwings Mills, Md.A
Kyle WaltherMiami Beach, Fla.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.B Fri @ 8:00 PM
Danny WisemanBaltimoreB Fri @ 3:00 PM
Larry WoomerState College, Pa.A
Matt WozneyClayton, Del.A
Shane YesovichBoardman, OhioA
Ken YokoboskyFredon, N.J.A Fri @ 3:00 PM
Ben ZakrockiPhiladelphiaB
Chad ZimmermanHarrisburg, Pa.B

Rosters last updated: 8/18/2018 7:15:30 AM