Tournament Details

Entries: 110

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Darren AndrettaWantagh, NYB
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.B
David AsburyEllicott City, Md.A
Howard AyresHorseheads, N.Y.B
Adam BaerYork Springs, Pa.A
Paul BajorskiWest Babylon, N.Y.A
n-Bob BaldwinState College, Pa.B
Tommy BarnaWestminster, Md.A
Jack BoganKensington, Md.B
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
Paul BrionMansfield, Pa.B
Warren BurrWilmington, Del.A
Michael Calloway, Jr.Hagerstown, Md.A
Scott CanfieldConestoga, Pa.A
Darryl CarreonWoodbridge, Va.A
n-Jack CelmerWernersville, Pa.A
Adam ChaseNorth Babylon, N.Y.A
Thomas CocoWest Harrison, N.Y.A
Sam CooleyAustraliaA Fri @ 7:00 PM
Tommy DakouvanosN. Middletown, N.J.A
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.A
Justin D'AmicoStaten Island, N.Y.A
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Kevin DonovanPainted Post, N.Y.B
n-Phillip DrummBinghamton, N.Y.A
n-Zachary DudleyBaltimoreB
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Brian ElderNewark, Del.A
n-Anthony EvansBath, N.Y.B
Ted FedderBerwick, PaB
Tristan FisherAltoona, Pa.B
Victor Florie JrRichmond, Va.A
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A
n-Christian FrancisBaltimoreB
n-David FreundlichReisterstown, Md.B
n-Sean FriendlyManassas, Va.A
John FureyHowell, N.J.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.A
Mike GossmanAllentown, Pa.A
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
Frank Gray Jr.North East, Md.A
n-ss-Clark GreenState College, Pa.B
Stephen HahnSterling, Va.A
Gary HainesWest Babylon, N.Y.A
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.B
Gregory HessHamilton, N.J.B
Bradley HoffmanLemoyne, PaA
Michael HoutzMyerstown, Pa.A
Brent HunterGlenville, Pa.B
n-Sean JensenCollegeville, Pa.B
n-Theo JohnsonBig Flats, N.Y.A
Brian KasperowskiDickson City, Pa.B
n-Scott KinkaidElizabethtown, Pa.A
David Knight Jr.Glassboro, N.J.B
Geordin KrupskiNewtonville, N.J.A
Keith LaingOakdale, Conn.B
Mike LattucaHarrisburg, PaA
n-Andrew LazarchickBrick, N.J.B
Troy LehighYork, Pa.A
n-Allen LevetGlen Allen, Va.B
Joel LoganStewartstown, Pa.B
Michael MarkisScranton, Pa.A
n-Michael MartellBrooklyn, N.Y.B
Hector Medina IIWoodbridge, Va.A
Andrew MienkiewiczMassapequa, N.Y.A
Tyler MorganNewark, Del.B
ss-Tony MyersFort Mill, S.C.B
John NeralVienna, Va.B
n-Anthony NeuerLewisburg, Pa.A
Matt O'GradyRahway, N.J.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.A Fri @ 7:00 PM
Ellis PascalEnglishtown, N.J.B
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.B
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.A
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.B Fri @ 7:00 PM
Tim PfeiferOakdale, Pa.B
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.B
Matt PineBel Air, Md.B
Aaron PondFort Edward, N.Y.A
Brian PryeWaynesboro, Pa.B
Ervin RainesNew Cummberland, Pa.B
JR RaymondClinton Twp., Mich.A
Jacob Rivers JrAlbany, N.Y.B
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
n-Michael RubenSelden, N.Y.A
Benjamin RynesForest Hill, Md.B
Josh SchmehlMillsboro, Del.A
Scott Schnur, Jr.Chruchville, Md.B
Nicholas ScottWendell, N.C.A
n-Joseph SheperisBrooklyn, N.Y.B
Kye ShipleyMercersburg, Pa.B
Cody ShoemakerHanover, Pa.A
Todd SigetiLititz, Pa.B
Anthony SimonsenAustin, TexasA Fri @ 7:00 PM
fp-Kerry SmithNew Holland, Penn.A
Tom SorceBlasdell, N.Y.B
Jason StadtlerLafayette, N.J.A
n-Michael SucenaSouthampton, Pa.B
Jim Tomek Jr.New Cumberland, Pa.A
n-John TragertFrederick, Md.B
Adam TravisCockeysville, Md.B
Jeffrey VoghtCanojaharie, N.Y.A
Carvel WatersFt. Washington, Md.A
Danny WisemanBaltimoreB Fri @ 7:00 PM
Matt WozneyClayton, Del.B
Ken YokoboskyFredon, N.J.B
Ben ZakrockiPhiladelphiaA
Chad ZimmermanHarrisburg, Pa.A

Rosters last updated: 8/4/2018 3:34:05 PM